adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Sparta Praha | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kisvárda FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Csákvári TK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosonmagyaróvár | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |