adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baník Ostrava | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FK Drnovice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Zlín | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |