adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U15] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Aarau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kreuzlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |