adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |