adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-jeun] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Qatar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |