adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Mladost Petrinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |