adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhter Soligorsk | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Family | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |