adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ternopil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |