adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Metalac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radan Lebane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rtanj Boljevac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |