adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grèce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Écosse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |