adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temp Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |