adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
DFK Dainava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Džiugas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
United City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BG Pathum United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |