adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Orenburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rentistas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Puerto Cabello [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pérou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |