adversaire G. N. P.
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 5 2 2 2 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 9 4 2 3 1 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 9 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 7 2 3 2 2 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 7 2 4 1 0 1 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Aston Villa Aston Villa 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Gefle IF Gefle IF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AE Kifisias AE Kifisias 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Havre AC Havre AC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Brage IK Brage 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luton Town Luton Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pau FC Pau FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ekerö IK Ekerö IK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aubagne FC Aubagne FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardoise FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardoise 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tenhults IF Tenhults IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0