adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |