adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnički Niš | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polet Lipljan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |