adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jagodina | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Altınordu FK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hosei University FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persik Kediri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |