adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WHC Wezep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |