adversaire G. N. P.
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 19 10 4 5 0 4 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 16 8 5 3 0 1 0 0
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 15 10 4 1 0 3 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 11 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 10 8 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 9 8 0 1 1 2 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 9 7 2 0 1 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 8 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 8 6 0 2 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 6 1 0 0 2 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6 5 0 1 2 0 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Inter Inter 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Manchester City Manchester City 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [A-jeun] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad [A-jeun] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahreïn Bahreïn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Obolon FK Obolon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maroc Maroc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arabie saoudite Arabie saoudite 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0