adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denizlispor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bağcılar SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursa Yıldırımspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Islande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Isparta 32 SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |