adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Beveren | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker (AKA) [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |