adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aberdeen FC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dundee FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KPV Kokkola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |