adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Go Ahead Eagles | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |