adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Jonava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
OFK Titograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marijampolė City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |