adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Mariupol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |