adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Apolonia Fier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |