adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jadran Poreč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KSK Heist | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBD Borinage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |