adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |