adversaire G. N. P.
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 13 6 4 3 1 0 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 13 8 1 4 0 3 0 1
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 13 6 4 3 0 2 0 1
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 12 6 4 2 0 5 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 12 5 3 4 0 4 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 11 4 2 5 0 2 0 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 10 5 2 3 1 1 0 0
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 9 3 4 2 3 0 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 8 3 3 2 0 2 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 8 2 2 4 0 1 0 0
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 8 0 5 3 0 1 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
José Gálvez José Gálvez 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Colombie Colombie 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor La Bocana Defensor La Bocana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD San Simón CD San Simón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Équateur Équateur [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaïque Jamaïque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pacífico FC Pacífico FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0