adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC København | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egen UI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hundested IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarup-Paarup IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |