adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Universidad de Chile | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Universidad Católica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sportivo Luqueño | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético CP | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Carapeguá | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro de Franco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Équateur [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limache | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |