adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemian FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galway United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Longford Town | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wexford FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Treaty United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athlone Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobh Ramblers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |