adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Nacional | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U20] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Club Olimpia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Équateur [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pérou [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
îles Saloman [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangu - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madureira - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |