adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |