adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo Calcio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |