adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 36 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dembava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |