adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Yantra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |