adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |