adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Llapi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |