adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wil 1900 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zug 94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |