adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Athen | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athinaikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Edessaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panerys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |