adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Islande | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Allianssi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yougoslavie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liban | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |