adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP La Fiorita | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Domagnano | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovénie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cap Vert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays des Galles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |