adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |