adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inde [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |