adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Famalicão | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Porto | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Boavista | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Assyriska FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botswana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Tomé et Príncipe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroun [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Namibie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Égypte [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Côte d'Ivoire [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fabril do Barreiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinée [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagascar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zambie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zimbabwe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soudan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soudan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valadares Gaia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |