adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camioneros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Círculo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Peñarol de Chimbas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |