adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makedonikos FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |