adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Lárissa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Asteras Stavros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |