adversaire G. N. P.
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bénin Bénin 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Malawi Malawi 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Niger Niger 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Telstar Telstar 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
RD Congo RD Congo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ouganda Ouganda 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Algérie Algérie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Obolon FK Obolon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabon Gabon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Madagascar Madagascar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0